TurnierINFO

RheinEnergie Qualifier

Online - EFFZEH Community Cup Series

23.03.2022

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Max Zimmer (Yshlaifton)
3 : 0
Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu4343)
#2 Maurice Boß (Mrc_2105)
3 : 2
Mert Polat ( Mertalx11 )
#3 André Beaujean (Andre_Bjn99)
4 : 1
Dominik Bursian (Dominho_99)
#4 Stefano Cordasco (MegaSteff)
1 : 6
Corvin Deterding (deterfifa)
#5 Andreas Schön (bizzOr)
0 : 3
Maximilian Ninow (mninow)
#6 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
0 : 1
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
#7 Florian Fietz (PENTA1860_FLO)
7 : 3
Luke Steffens (muckis6789)
#8 Tim Hammesfahr (handballth)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
#9 Tom Demann (Nyyiow)
0 : 2
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
#10 Raphael Vogl (raphiask14)
0 : 2
Justin schwier (Jstin_FIFA )
#11 Maurice Pütz (mpuetz11)
2 : 1
Maurice pleuger (MP_GainsToWin)
#12 Michael Demirovic (ghost_babayagaa)
3 : 0
Freilos 109
#13 Justin Springer (justinmmfk)
2 : 4
Constantin Wrede (conni1996)
#14 Alexander Cremer (CrischCrisch7)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#15 Leon Ferro (Lelo2902)
1 : 6
Tarek ben said (Headhunterz_x_91)
#16 Moritz Mäde (mrzplayz)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#17 Jannis Koll (Rakomo0507)
1 : 9
Lars Tetzlaff (freetetzlaffutd)
#18 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Jegor Bien (JayB__17)
#19 Luke Buck (Fat_Brothers)
0 : 7
Niklas Bumberger (SnIp3rLeGeNdNiCi)
#20 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
#21 Dominik Fleuth (Dofleu_)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#22 Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
3 : 2
Berkay Sönmez (Lidl__Wasser)
#23 Björn Michels (bobbycologne)
3 : 0
Nicolas Schneider (Kupfervola)
#24 Thomas Aschauer (De_prinz)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#25 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
3 : 0
Jamie Gronewald (forestgump210)
#26 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Alexander Michel (Sanja163)
#27 Robin Becker (Mercurial-SwinqX)
3 : 4
Jonas Kalisch (MrChaos2812)
#28 Fabian Di Stefano (Highness_Fabi)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
#29 Fabian Krosta (FarkiOfficial)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#30 Lars Grosjean ( Lokalpatriot_CGN )
4 : 6
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
#31 Thomas Gruszczyk (WupperDhuenn)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
#32 Pasqual Iacona ( Pasqualneymar)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Laurin Bartsch (VfLSnakez_1848)
#33 Steven Kreutz (effzeh1948_-)
1 : 2
Yannick Hauser (jayjay103000)
#34 Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Bugra Kaan Yildirim ( ID0ntWasteMyT1me)
#35 Freilos 119
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
#36 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
1 : 2
Angelo Esposito (AEscore)
#37 Gabriel Bento (JaaacintoooTUGA)
1 : 18
Daren Framke (PENTA1860-Daren)
#38 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Nico Lips (Nico_Koeln_1948)
#39 Noah Klitzing (NokzyyFifa)
4 : 0
Justin Lumma (ImHawkx-)
#40 Freilos 113
0 : 3
Amir hossein nejati tehrani (amirtehrani3232)
#41 Michael Haan ( deos_fifa )
3 : 0
Stephan Walbröl (Steveˍ2601ˍ)
#42 Jamie Bartel (SVW_Chaser)
7 : 1
Nico Capol (fca170)
#43 Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291)
3 : 0
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
#44 Miguel Immig (FIFA_Migi)
5 : 2
Moritz Abels (Starbels7)
#45 Chris Lechleiter (YangHusten)
1 : 9
Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
#46 Leon Wattenbach(LOST_lxon)
0 : 7
Denis Gerstenberg (Denisovic210)
#47 Tim Bitzer (Bitzim00)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
#48 Chris Barkschat (ChrisBa_90)
3 : 0
Luke Müller (iAmDyingYou)
#49 Tim Klefisch (timiboykid)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Nils Cataltepe (osmoHD_)
#50 Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_)
2 : 3
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#51 Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
3 : 0
Nick Bicakoglu (Freezyshark20)
#52 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Mehmed Özüm (memo19x)
#53 Alexander Hartung (Alekando1996)
0 : 3
Lukas Lange (LxKi—)
#54 Volkan Eryigit (volki32_)
4 : 3
Vincenzo Krause ( v2309 )
#55 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
#56 Lucas Hoffmann (MisterLucas31)
0 : 5
Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
#57 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
4 : 5
(n.V.)
Joe Hellmann (IQONIC_JH7)
#58 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
6 : 1
Nico Baron (nebicoo)
#59 Florian Meier(Wein10Wein8)
3 : 1
Philipp Reck (Reck8898)
#60 Michael Stamm (Mixhi_HSV)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
#61 Sebastian Erkelenz (DeineAlternative)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#62 Kevin Rinke (Timelezz2908)
0 : 3
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
#63 Kilian Krist (SWAY_Kilian53)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#64 Aymane Mokallik (AymaneSGE)
0 : 3
Adis Rebronja (xFluegelzangex)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Max Zimmer (Yshlaifton)
3 : 0
Maurice Boß (Mrc_2105)
#66 André Beaujean (Andre_Bjn99)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Corvin Deterding (deterfifa)
#67 Maximilian Ninow (mninow)
1 : 8
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
#68 Florian Fietz (PENTA1860_FLO)
5 : 4
Tim Hammesfahr (handballth)
#69 André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Justin schwier (Jstin_FIFA )
#70 Maurice Pütz (mpuetz11)
1 : 2
Michael Demirovic (ghost_babayagaa)
#71 Constantin Wrede (conni1996)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Alexander Cremer (CrischCrisch7)
#72 Tarek ben said (Headhunterz_x_91)
0 : 3
Moritz Mäde (mrzplayz)
#73 Lars Tetzlaff (freetetzlaffutd)
2 : 1
Jegor Bien (JayB__17)
#74 Niklas Bumberger (SnIp3rLeGeNdNiCi)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
#75 Dominik Fleuth (Dofleu_)
0 : 3
Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
#76 Björn Michels (bobbycologne)
6 : 3
Thomas Aschauer (De_prinz)
#77 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
5 : 2
Alexander Michel (Sanja163)
#78 Jonas Kalisch (MrChaos2812)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Fabian Di Stefano (Highness_Fabi)
#79 Fabian Krosta (FarkiOfficial)
3 : 0
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
#80 Thomas Gruszczyk (WupperDhuenn)
2 : 3
Pasqual Iacona ( Pasqualneymar)
#81 Yannick Hauser (jayjay103000)
0 : 1
Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
#82 Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
1 : 4
Angelo Esposito (AEscore)
#83 Daren Framke (PENTA1860-Daren)
8 : 1
Nico Lips (Nico_Koeln_1948)
#84 Noah Klitzing (NokzyyFifa)
8 : 2
Amir hossein nejati tehrani (amirtehrani3232)
#85 Michael Haan ( deos_fifa )
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Jamie Bartel (SVW_Chaser)
#86 Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291)
0 : 3
Miguel Immig (FIFA_Migi)
#87 Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
3 : 1
Denis Gerstenberg (Denisovic210)
#88 Tim Bitzer (Bitzim00)
1 : 6
Chris Barkschat (ChrisBa_90)
#89 Tim Klefisch (timiboykid)
3 : 2
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#90 Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Mehmed Özüm (memo19x)
#91 Lukas Lange (LxKi—)
5 : 4
Volkan Eryigit (volki32_)
#92 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
5 : 1
Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
#93 Joe Hellmann (IQONIC_JH7)
1 : 2
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
#94 Florian Meier(Wein10Wein8)
0 : 3
Michael Stamm (Mixhi_HSV)
#95 Sebastian Erkelenz (DeineAlternative)
2 : 6
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
#96 Kilian Krist (SWAY_Kilian53)
4 : 7
Adis Rebronja (xFluegelzangex)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Max Zimmer (Yshlaifton)
2 : 5
Corvin Deterding (deterfifa)
#98 Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
3 : 0
Florian Fietz (PENTA1860_FLO)
#99 Justin schwier (Jstin_FIFA )
2 : 1
Michael Demirovic (ghost_babayagaa)
#100 Constantin Wrede (conni1996)
2 : 6
Moritz Mäde (mrzplayz)
#101 Lars Tetzlaff (freetetzlaffutd)
1 : 3
Niklas Bumberger (SnIp3rLeGeNdNiCi)
#102 Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
3 : 0
Björn Michels (bobbycologne)
#103 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
4 : 0
Jonas Kalisch (MrChaos2812)
#104 Fabian Krosta (FarkiOfficial)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Pasqual Iacona ( Pasqualneymar)
#105 Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
1 : 0
Angelo Esposito (AEscore)
#106 Daren Framke (PENTA1860-Daren)
4 : 1
Noah Klitzing (NokzyyFifa)
#107 Jamie Bartel (SVW_Chaser)
3 : 0
Miguel Immig (FIFA_Migi)
#108 Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
4 : 1
Chris Barkschat (ChrisBa_90)
#109 Tim Klefisch (timiboykid)
6 : 2
Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
#110 Lukas Lange (LxKi—)
2 : 1
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
#111 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
1 : 4
Michael Stamm (Mixhi_HSV)
#112 Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
0 : 5
Adis Rebronja (xFluegelzangex)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Corvin Deterding (deterfifa)
0 : 1
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
#114 Justin schwier (Jstin_FIFA )
3 : 0
Moritz Mäde (mrzplayz)
#115 Niklas Bumberger (SnIp3rLeGeNdNiCi)
1 : 2
Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
#116 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Fabian Krosta (FarkiOfficial)
#117 Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
5 : 2
Daren Framke (PENTA1860-Daren)
#118 Jamie Bartel (SVW_Chaser)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
#119 Tim Klefisch (timiboykid)
1 : 2
Lukas Lange (LxKi—)
#120 Michael Stamm (Mixhi_HSV)
2 : 1
Adis Rebronja (xFluegelzangex)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
4 : 0
Justin schwier (Jstin_FIFA )
#122 Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
5 : 3
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
#123 Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
4 : 3
Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
#124 Lukas Lange (LxKi—)
2 : 1
Michael Stamm (Mixhi_HSV)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
4 : 1
Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
#126 Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
4 : 0
Lukas Lange (LxKi—)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Justin Eck (svas_jstn)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Lukas Lange (LxKi—)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
3 : 1
Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)

Sieger

1. Platz
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
2. Platz
Sullivan Mende (ViB_Sulli)
3. Platz
Lukas Lange (LxKi—)