TurnierINFO

S-Gaming Cup - Qualifier #1

Online - Sparkasse KölnBonn

28.03.2024

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers)
3 : 0
Marvin Höhbusch (Marv_4309)
#2 Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
2 : 3
Juan Esteban Hernandez (XchayanX)
#3 Kevork Latirofian (Armenian_Baba)
8 : 0
Ronit Taneja (Ronit2004)
#4 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
0 : 3
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
#5 Luc Martens (luma1996)
3 : 2
Armend Dacic (ShqipoFIFA )
#6 Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
7 : 0
Kevin Klier (kevinkannibale)
#7 Amir Hossein Nejati tehrani (Amirtehrani3232)
4 : 2
Kürsat Piskin (xTheTurkgenc37x)
#8 Teoman Albayrak (GaroAmca)
2 : 6
Anton Grienko (einfachanton)
#9 Mert Polat (Mertalx11)
18 : 0
Sylwester Graw (sylwester2404)
#10 Marvin Jacobs (Xx-_-ScopezZ-)
3 : 7
Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
#11 Tim Nonnenbruch (Fifacolonia48)
0 : 8
Milan Fischer (MilanF2211)
#12 Mete Göksu (CimboMete)
1 : 6
Arda Karadeniz (Ardakara23)
#13 Justin Titz (Tupperware88_)
0 : 4
Tom Tuchscherer (tomtuchi19072004)
#14 Kurtay Teneke (Kurta_107)
5 : 0
Eray Sungu (ErayAbi7vnty)
#15 Lindrit Kelmendi (Lindritabi09)
7 : 1
Erik Hayrapetyan (Eriksonn_77)
#16 Jessica Niebel (Just_Jess_19)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#17 Oliver Fischer (moc389)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#18 Justin Schwier (Vblaufchillig)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#19 Yasin Gürsus (yas1n7_uA)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#20 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Iker Patricio Valverde Bajana (ikerettier_06)
#21 Behic Erkmen (Capanxx_66)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
#22 Marvin Vollhaber (MarvinCgn769)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
#23 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Lucas Kuhn (PixelFaaaaaake)
#24 Mert Cakmak (Merto44)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#25 Eray Köktas (xCheasy-)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#26 Justus Kings (jxstxs_6)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#27 Simao Aguiar (Agfut07)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#28 Yiğit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
3 : 0
Freilos 51
#29 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#30 Yannick Krämer (Official_KRAEMO)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
#31 Piet Pötzl (DerUwe31)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#32 Julien Krautmacher (julien0765433)
3 : 0
Freilos 62

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers)
1 : 8
Juan Esteban Hernandez (XchayanX)
#34 Kevork Latirofian (Armenian_Baba)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
#35 Luc Martens (luma1996)
3 : 0
Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
#36 Amir Hossein Nejati tehrani (Amirtehrani3232)
0 : 14
Anton Grienko (einfachanton)
#37 Mert Polat (Mertalx11)
0 : 4
Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
#38 Milan Fischer (MilanF2211)
7 : 0
Arda Karadeniz (Ardakara23)
#39 Tom Tuchscherer (tomtuchi19072004)
2 : 5
Kurtay Teneke (Kurta_107)
#40 Lindrit Kelmendi (Lindritabi09)
0 : 1
Jessica Niebel (Just_Jess_19)
#41 Oliver Fischer (moc389)
2 : 7
Justin Schwier (Vblaufchillig)
#42 Yasin Gürsus (yas1n7_uA)
6 : 2
Iker Patricio Valverde Bajana (ikerettier_06)
#43 Behic Erkmen (Capanxx_66)
4 : 2
Marvin Vollhaber (MarvinCgn769)
#44 Lucas Kuhn (PixelFaaaaaake)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Mert Cakmak (Merto44)
#45 Eray Köktas (xCheasy-)
0 : 8
Justus Kings (jxstxs_6)
#46 Simao Aguiar (Agfut07)
0 : 3
Yiğit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
#47 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
2 : 1
Yannick Krämer (Official_KRAEMO)
#48 Piet Pötzl (DerUwe31)
2 : 1
Julien Krautmacher (julien0765433)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Juan Esteban Hernandez (XchayanX)
3 : 1
Kevork Latirofian (Armenian_Baba)
#50 Luc Martens (luma1996)
2 : 6
Anton Grienko (einfachanton)
#51 Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Milan Fischer (MilanF2211)
#52 Kurtay Teneke (Kurta_107)
2 : 3
Jessica Niebel (Just_Jess_19)
#53 Justin Schwier (Vblaufchillig)
2 : 5
Yasin Gürsus (yas1n7_uA)
#54 Behic Erkmen (Capanxx_66)
0 : 3
Mert Cakmak (Merto44)
#55 Justus Kings (jxstxs_6)
3 : 6
Yiğit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
#56 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
8 : 1
Piet Pötzl (DerUwe31)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Juan Esteban Hernandez (XchayanX)
2 : 6
Anton Grienko (einfachanton)
#58 Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
5 : 3
Jessica Niebel (Just_Jess_19)
#59 Yasin Gürsus (yas1n7_uA)
7 : 2
Mert Cakmak (Merto44)
#60 Yiğit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
0 : 1
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Anton Grienko (einfachanton)
5 : 6
Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
#62 Yasin Gürsus (yas1n7_uA)
1 : 2
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Anton Grienko (einfachanton)
6 : 0
Yasin Gürsus (yas1n7_uA)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
0 : 3
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)

Sieger

1. Platz
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
2. Platz
Nils Vorbusch (vorbi07x_)
3. Platz
Anton Grienko (einfachanton)