TurnierINFO

S-Gaming Cup - Qualifier #2

Sparkasse KölnBonn - Online

07.04.2024

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
3 : 0
Florian Jeschenko (xxFLOCHILLERxx)
#2 Jeremy Faßbender (Colognejerry04 )
3 : 1
Angelo Casano (fussballello)
#3 Eray Sungu (ErayAbi7vnty)
0 : 3
Baris Karadeniz (Baris_K27)
#4 Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
3 : 2
Miguel Sojka (MiguelinhoMen)
#5 Simao Aguiar (Agfut07)
7 : 1
Erdem Aksoy (gsli_66)
#6 Kürsat Piskin (xTheTurkgenc37x)
8 : 1
Kevin Rinke (Timlezz.techno)
#7 Maurice Boß (Mrc_2105)
2 : 7
Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
#8 David Schulz (SchmierigerTyp)
5 : 1
Oliver Fischer (moc389)
#9 Maximilian Decaro (atanasio266)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Hüseyin Yildirim (gladiator_x22)
#10 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Oktay Aslan (Lazoh_oktay61)
#11 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Ali Usta (AliU61)
#12 Abdülkadir Erkoc (Yahyag765)
5 : 4
(n.V.)
Tom Tuchscherer (tomtuchi19072004)
#13 Leon Mirkovic (LM72001)
0 : 3
Mete Göksu (CimboMete)
#14 Freilos 31
0 : 3
Jasch Ilic (GoofyCevapSensy)
#15 Raoul Guttmann (Guti226)
0 : 3
Felix Günther (EiscafemitRTG)
#16 Bünyamin Körkoca (GS_Buenyamin_66)
1 : 3
Burak Demir (Burak69_)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
2 : 0
Jeremy Faßbender (Colognejerry04 )
#18 Baris Karadeniz (Baris_K27)
2 : 8
Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
#19 Simao Aguiar (Agfut07)
0 : 3
Kürsat Piskin (xTheTurkgenc37x)
#20 Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
5 : 2
David Schulz (SchmierigerTyp)
#21 Hüseyin Yildirim (gladiator_x22)
4 : 3
Oktay Aslan (Lazoh_oktay61)
#22 Ali Usta (AliU61)
6 : 1
Abdülkadir Erkoc (Yahyag765)
#23 Mete Göksu (CimboMete)
0 : 7
Jasch Ilic (GoofyCevapSensy)
#24 Felix Günther (EiscafemitRTG)
3 : 0
Burak Demir (Burak69_)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
3 : 5
Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
#26 Kürsat Piskin (xTheTurkgenc37x)
3 : 4
Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
#27 Hüseyin Yildirim (gladiator_x22)
1 : 6
Ali Usta (AliU61)
#28 Jasch Ilic (GoofyCevapSensy)
3 : 0
Felix Günther (EiscafemitRTG)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
3 : 2
Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
#30 Ali Usta (AliU61)
0 : 3
Jasch Ilic (GoofyCevapSensy)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)
3 : 0
Ali Usta (AliU61)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
1 : 5
Jasch Ilic (GoofyCevapSensy)

Sieger

1. Platz
Jasch Ilic (GoofyCevapSensy)
2. Platz
Alexej Schultze (Alexejs1)
3. Platz
Adrian Weckmann (GingerAbi7nty)