TurnierINFO

S-Gaming Cup - Finale

SK Gaming - Köln

27.04.2024

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Adrian Weckmann 3 9
2. Kurtay Teneke 3 6
3. Mert Polat 3 3
4. Alessandro Götz 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rene Behrens 3 9
2. David Dreschmann 3 3
3. Mauritz Fuhrmann 3 3
4. Emil Kirchner 3 3

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nawid Hadji 3 9
2. Robin Zerbach 3 6
3. Baced Hadji 3 3
4. Elia Abboud 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yasin Gürsus 3 9
2. Marcel Schmitz 3 6
3. Nikolas Bader 3 3
4. Anastasios Geteridis 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ali Usta 3 7
2. Hüseyin Yildirim 3 7
3. Florian Jeschenko 3 3
4. Damir Mamedov 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Onur Polat 3 9
2. Baris Karadeniz 3 6
3. Arman Canakci 3 3
4. Ibrahim Koc 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mehmed Emim Özüm 3 9
2. Mete Göksu 3 6
3. Luc Martens 3 3
4. Freilos 63 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Milan Fischer 3 9
2. David do Vale Aguiar 3 6
3. Patrick Schuld 3 3
4. Amed Fabrik 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Günther 3 9
2. Armend Dacic 3 6
3. Joravar Minhas 3 3
4. Fernanda Garcia 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anton Grienko 3 9
2. Leon Wassong 3 6
3. Lukas Bednarek 3 3
4. Jonas Rohmann 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pasqual Iacona 3 9
2. Jan Drouve 3 6
3. Kathrina Fuß 3 3
4. Leon Ehrenberg 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Simao Aguiar 3 7
2. Justin Schwier 3 7
3. Alexej Schultze 3 3
4. Robin Luong 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Erkoc Abdulkadir 3 9
2. Isahag Demirkiran 3 6
3. Marlon Houf 3 3
4. Cayden Rohmann 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Savas Destaoglu 3 9
2. Marcel Hamza Thume 3 6
3. Juan Esteban H. 3 3
4. Jakob Rathschlag 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florin Jonas 3 9
2. Oktay Aslan 3 6
3. David Schulz 3 1
4. Eray Sungu 3 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jessica Niebel 3 9
2. Piet Pötzl 3 6
3. Steffen Decker 3 3
4. Simon Josef Becker 3 0